作为 2024-05-07 06:31:28
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 6215
Sans titre 無題, 1963
lithograph on paper
50.2 x 65.5 cm
Lot 6215
Sans titre 無題, 1963
lithograph on paper
50,2 x 65,5 cm
HK$ 20.000 - 40.000
€ 2.400 - 4.800
拍卖: -9 天
Sotheby's Hong Kong
城市: Hong Kong
拍卖: 09.05.2024 11:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: HK1508
拍卖名称: Modern Discoveries
Sotheby's Hong Kong?
signed Wou-Ki in Chinese and Zao in Pinyin, dated 63 (lower right), this work is number 69 from an edition of 125
34 其他作品 Zao Wou-Ki
19 天 | Swann Galleries
ZAO WOU-KI
44
La Cathédrale
, 1952
Color lithograph on Rives
€ 3.700 - 5.500
19 天 | Swann Galleries
ZAO WOU-KI
46
Suite Olympique Centennal
, 1992
Color lithograph on Arches
€ 3.700 - 5.500
19 天 | Swann Galleries
ZAO WOU-KI
45
Sans titre
, 1990
Color lithograph on Arches
€ 1.400 - 2.300
15 天 | Ravenel
ZAO Wou-ki
37
15.7.93
, 1993
€ 429.000 - 572.000
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
ZAO WOU KI
73
Sans titre
, 1986
Editée Galerie Joan Prats, Barcelone
€ 1.700 - 2.200
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
ZAO WOU KI
74
Ibiza
, 2007
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin BFK Rives
€ 1.400 - 1.800
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
ZAO WOU KI
75
Hommage à Nobutaka Shikarai
, 1991
Editée par Fuji Télévision Gallery, Tokyo
€ 1.300 - 1.800
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
ZAO WOU KI
76
Sans titre
, 1998
Editée Galerie Enrico Navarra, Paris avec les Editions de la Différence, Paris
€ 2.200 - 3.000
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
ZAO WOU KI
77
Sans titre
Editée par Galerie de France, Paris
€ 2.200 - 3.000
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
ZAO WOU KI
78
Sans titre
, 2007
Eau-forte et aquatinte en noir sur vélin BFK Rives
€ 1.300 - 1.800
Zao Wou-Ki
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists